|

Current local time in Cabusao, Philippines

7:45 :31 PM

19:45 :31

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (PST)

Convert Cabusao Time

Want to convert Cabusao time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cabusao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cabusao PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Cabusao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cabusao Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Baksalan, Cabusao
Population
2269
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 43' N Latitude / 123° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63