|

Current local time in Dagumba-an, Philippines

11:16 :11 AM

11:16 :11

Sunday, 18 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Dagumba-an Time

Want to convert Dagumba-an time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dagumba-an time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dagumba-an PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dagumba-an Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dagumba-an Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dagombaan, Dagumba-an
Population
6,635
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 09' N Latitude / 124° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63