|

Current local time in Diliman Primero, Philippines

9:21 :28 PM

21:21 :28

Wednesday, August 21, 2019 (PST)

Convert Diliman Primero Time

Want to convert Diliman Primero time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diliman Primero time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diliman Primero PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Diliman Primero Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Diliman Primero Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Diliman, Diliman Primero
Population
3792
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 01' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63