|

Current local time in Dorsalanam, Philippines

3:56 :53 PM

15:56 :53

Monday, 01 March 2021 (PST)

Convert Dorsalanam Time

Want to convert Dorsalanam time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dorsalanam time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dorsalanam PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dorsalanam Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dorsalanam Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dansolihon
Population
3,595
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 18' N Latitude / 124° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63