|

Current local time in Dumanjog, Philippines

3:16 :32 AM

03:16 :32

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Dumanjog Time

Want to convert Dumanjog time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dumanjog time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dumanjog PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dumanjog Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dumanjog Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dumanjog, Dumanjug
Population
3,614
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 03' N Latitude / 123° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63