|

Current local time in Hipadpad, Philippines

7:58 :41 AM

07:58 :41

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (PST)

Convert Hipadpad Time

Want to convert Hipadpad time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hipadpad time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hipadpad PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Hipadpad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hipadpad Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Hipadpad, Jewaran, Jipapad
Population
3797
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 17' N Latitude / 125° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63