|

Current local time in Lagonglong, Philippines

5:14 :09 PM

17:14 :09

Friday, 23 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Lagonglong Time

Want to convert Lagonglong time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lagonglong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lagonglong PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Lagonglong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lagonglong Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Lagonglong, Lagonlong
Population
9,043
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 48' N Latitude / 124° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63