|

Current local time in Liciada, Philippines

5:10 :07 PM

17:10 :07

Sunday, August 18, 2019 (PST)

Convert Liciada Time

Want to convert Liciada time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liciada time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liciada PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Liciada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Liciada Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Lachada, Liciada, Lisiada
Population
3982
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 54' N Latitude / 120° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63