|

Current local time in Lucsuhin, Philippines

3:15 :12 PM

15:15 :12

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (PST)

Convert Lucsuhin Time

Want to convert Lucsuhin time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lucsuhin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lucsuhin PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Lucsuhin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lucsuhin Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Lucsuhin, Luksuhin
Population
4240
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 52' N Latitude / 120° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63