|

Current local time in Malinao, Philippines

4:02 :27 PM

16:02 :27

Friday, 27 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Malinao Time

Want to convert Malinao time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Malinao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Malinao PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Malinao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Malinao Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Malinao, Matinao, Mulinao
Population
4,264
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 33' N Latitude / 124° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63