|

Current local time in Manggahan, Philippines

6:41 :45 AM

06:41 :45

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (PST)

Convert Manggahan Time

Want to convert Manggahan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manggahan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manggahan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Manggahan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Manggahan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Mangahan, Manggahan
Population
13825
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 17' N Latitude / 120° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63