|

Current local time in Niugan, Philippines

10:40 :48 AM

10:40 :48

Monday, June 17, 2019 (PST)

Convert Niugan Time

Want to convert Niugan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Niugan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Niugan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Niugan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Niugan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Niogan, Niugan
Population
4014
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 56' N Latitude / 120° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63