|

Current local time in Pagsanghan, Philippines

10:37 :49 PM

22:37 :49

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 (PST)

Convert Pagsanghan Time

Want to convert Pagsanghan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pagsanghan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pagsanghan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pagsanghan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pagsanghan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Pagsanghan, Pagsanhan, Pagsanjan
Population
8,024
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 57' N Latitude / 124° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63