|

Current local time in Polange, Philippines

10:23 :08 PM

22:23 :08

Thursday, 25 February 2021 (PST)

Convert Polange Time

Want to convert Polange time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Polange time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Polange PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Polange Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Polange Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Polange, Polangi, Polangui, PolaƱge
Population
2,647
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 23' N Latitude / 124° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63