|

Current local time in Viriato, Philippines

3:30 :40 AM

03:30 :40

Saturday, 27 February 2021 (PST)

Convert Viriato Time

Want to convert Viriato time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Viriato time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Viriato PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Viriato Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Viriato Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Veriate, Virato, Viriato
Population
2,241
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 17' N Latitude / 124° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63