|

Current local time in Vizal Santo Nino, Philippines

2:41 :16 PM

14:41 :16

Sunday, 23 January 2022 (PST)

Convert Vizal Santo Nino Time

Want to convert Vizal Santo Nino time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vizal Santo Nino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vizal Santo Nino PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Vizal Santo Nino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
PHT - Philippine Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Philippine Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Vizal Santo Nino Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Vizal Santo Ninio, Vizal Santo Nino, Vizal Santo Niñio, Vizal Santo Niño
Population
2,529
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 01' N Latitude / 120° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63