|

Current local time in Olimpo, Puerto Rico

9:48 :08 PM

21:48 :08

Monday, 23 November 2020 (AST)

Convert Olimpo Time

Want to convert Olimpo time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Olimpo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Olimpo AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Olimpo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Olimpo Facts

Country
Puerto Rico
Alternative Names
Hacienda Olimpo
Population
2,493
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 00' N Latitude / 66° 06' W Longitude