|

Current local time in Alikovo, Russia

9:11 :52 AM

09:11 :52

Sunday, 20 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Alikovo Time

Want to convert Alikovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Alikovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Alikovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Alikovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Alikovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Alikovo, Ehlek, alykwfw, Аликово, Аліково, Элĕк, Әлек, Ալիկովո, أليكوفو
Population
2,886
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 44' N Latitude / 46° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7