|

Current local time in Amurzet, Russia

7:06 :03 AM

07:06 :03

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (+10)

Convert Amurzet Time

Want to convert Amurzet time to different time zone? Our +10 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Amurzet time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Amurzet +10 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Amurzet Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Amurzet Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Amurzet, Амурзет
Population
5,213
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 41' N Latitude / 131° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7