|

Current local time in Ardatov, Russia

2:43 :43 AM

02:43 :43

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Ardatov Time

Want to convert Ardatov time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ardatov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ardatov MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ardatov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ardatov Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ardatov, Ardatovo, Ардатов
Population
8,710
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 14' N Latitude / 43° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7