|

Current local time in Ashukino, Russia

12:25 :27 AM

00:25 :27

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Ashukino Time

Want to convert Ashukino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ashukino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ashukino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ashukino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ashukino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ashchukino, Ashukino, Ashukinskiy, Ашукино
Population
6,310
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 10' N Latitude / 37° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7