|

Current local time in Bagrationovsk, Russia

3:38 :24 PM

15:38 :24

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (EET)

Convert Bagrationovsk Time

Want to convert Bagrationovsk time to different time zone? Our EET Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bagrationovsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bagrationovsk EET timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bagrationovsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Bagrationovsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bagracijonausk, Bagratinovsk, Bagrationivs'k, Bagrationovsk, Bagrationovska, Bagrationovskas, Bagrationowsk, Bagratyionovszk, Baqrationovsk, Eylau, Preussisch Eylau, Preussisch-Eylau, Preußisch Eylau, Preysish Aylau, Preyss Aylau, Preyss-Eylau, Prusu Ylava, Prūsų Ylava, Stadt Preussisch Eylau, Stadt Preußisch Eylau, Ylava, ba ge la ji ao nuo fu si ke, bageulationobseukeu, baghrashynwfsk, bagrationovsk, bagratywnwwsk, bagratyywnwfsk, bagurationofusuku, Багратионовск, Багратіонівськ, Баграціёнаўск, باغراشينوفسك, باگراتیئونوفسک, باگراتیونووسک, バグラティオノフスク, 巴格拉季奧諾夫斯克, 바그라티오놉스크
Population
7,306
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 23' N Latitude / 20° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7