|

Current local time in Batyrevo, Russia

11:51 :48 AM

11:51 :48

Monday, 17 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Batyrevo Time

Want to convert Batyrevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Batyrevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Batyrevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Batyrevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Batyrevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Batyrevo, Batyrjovo, Batyrëvo, Bol'shoye Batyrevo, Bol’shoye Batyrevo, Батырево, Батырёво
Population
5,648
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 04' N Latitude / 47° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7