|

Current local time in Belyye Berega, Russia

11:57 :33 PM

23:57 :33

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Belyye Berega Time

Want to convert Belyye Berega time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Belyye Berega time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Belyye Berega MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Belyye Berega Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Belyye Berega Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
BELYE-BEREGA, Belye Berega, Belyye Berega, БЕЛЫЕ-БЕРЕГА, Белые Берега
Population
10425
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 12' N Latitude / 34° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7