|

Current local time in Bobrovka, Russia

6:51 :05 PM

18:51 :05

Friday, September 20, 2019 (+05)

Convert Bobrovka Time

Want to convert Bobrovka time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bobrovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bobrovka +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bobrovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bobrovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bobrovka, Bobrovskij, Bobrovskiy, Бобровка, Бобровский
Population
3560
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 02' N Latitude / 61° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns