|

Current local time in Plast, Russia

5:42 :56 AM

05:42 :56

Sunday, 25 July 2021 (+05)

Convert Plast Time

Want to convert Plast time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Plast time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Plast +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Plast Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Plast Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Plast, Plast i Russland, blast, plast, pu la si te, Пласт, بلاست, پلاست, 普拉斯特
Population
17,050
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 22' N Latitude / 60° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7