|

Current local time in Borisoglebsk, Russia

4:08 :22 AM

04:08 :22

Tuesday, 20 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Borisoglebsk Time

Want to convert Borisoglebsk time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Borisoglebsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Borisoglebsk MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Borisoglebsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Borisoglebsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Barysaglebsk, Borisoglebs'k, Borisoglebsk, Borisoglebska, Borisoglebskas, Borisogļebska, Borisoqlebsk, Borissoglebsk, Borysoglebsk, bao li suo ge lie bu si ke, bolisogeullebseukeu, bwryswghlybsk, bwryswglbsk, bwryswglybsk, Барысаглебск, Борисоглебск, Борисоглебск балһсн, Борисоглєбськ, بوريسوغليبسك, بوریسوگلبسک, بوریسوگلیبسک, 鲍里索格列布斯克, 보리소글렙스크
Population
68,597
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 22' N Latitude / 42° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7