|

Current local time in Buturlinovka, Russia

9:12 :08 PM

21:12 :08

Thursday, 26 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Buturlinovka Time

Want to convert Buturlinovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buturlinovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buturlinovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buturlinovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Buturlinovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Boutourlinovka, Buturlinauka, Buturlinivka, Buturlinovka, Buturlinovskiy, Buturlinowka, Buturlínovka, bu tu er li nuo fu ka, butuleullinobka, bwtwrlynwfka, Бутурлиновка, Бутурлиновка балһсн, Бутурлинівка, Бутурлінаўка, بوتورلینوفکا, 布圖爾利諾夫卡, 부투를리놉카
Population
28,581
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 49' N Latitude / 40° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7