|

Current local time in Bobrov, Russia

8:46 :09 PM

20:46 :09

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Bobrov Time

Want to convert Bobrov time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bobrov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bobrov MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bobrov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Bobrov Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Babrou, Bobrov, Bobrovas, Bobrow, Borrov, bo bu luo fu, bwbrwf, bwbrwf rwsyh, Баброў, Бобров, Бобров балһсн, بوبروف, بوبروف، روسیه, 博布羅夫
Population
20,587
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 05' N Latitude / 40° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7