|

Current local time in Pridonskoy, Russia

6:25 :20 AM

06:25 :20

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Pridonskoy Time

Want to convert Pridonskoy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pridonskoy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pridonskoy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pridonskoy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pridonskoy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pridonskoj, Pridonskoy, Придонской
Population
16,896
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 40' N Latitude / 39° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7