|

Current local time in Bykovo, Russia

12:25 :53 AM

00:25 :53

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Bykovo Time

Want to convert Bykovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bykovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bykovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bykovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Bykovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bykovo, Быково
Population
10,700
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 38' N Latitude / 38° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7