|

Current local time in Davlekanovo, Russia

3:11 :12 PM

15:11 :12

Monday, 26 September 2022 (+05)

Convert Davlekanovo Time

Want to convert Davlekanovo time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Davlekanovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Davlekanovo +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Davlekanovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
AMST - Armenia Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.
+5:00 hours during Armenia Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Davlekanovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Daulekanava, Davlekanova, Davlekanovo, Davlekaovo, Dawlekanowo, Dəvləkən, da fu lie ka nuo wo, dabeullekanobo, daburekanobo, daflykanwfw, dawlkanwfw, Давлеканово, Давлеканово балһсн, Даўлеканава, Дәүләкән, دافليكانوفو, داولکانوفو, ダブレカノボ, 達夫列卡諾沃, 다블레카노보
Population
23,952
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 13' N Latitude / 55° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7