|

Current local time in Divnomorskoye, Russia

6:10 :57 PM

18:10 :57

Saturday, 23 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Divnomorskoye Time

Want to convert Divnomorskoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Divnomorskoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Divnomorskoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Divnomorskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Divnomorskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Divnomorskoe, Divnomorskoje, Divnomorskoye, Fal'shivy Gelendzhik, Fal'shivyy Gelendzhik, Fal’shivy Gelendzhik, Fal’shivyy Gelendzhik, Дивноморское
Population
5,880
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 30' N Latitude / 38° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7