|

Current local time in Dubovka, Russia

1:20 :50 PM

13:20 :50

Saturday, 28 January 2023 (VST)

Convert Dubovka Time

Want to convert Dubovka time to different time zone? Our VST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dubovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dubovka VST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dubovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
VST - Volgograd Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Volgograd Standard Time, currently in use.

Dubovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Doubovka, Dubouka, Dubovk, Dubovka, Dubovkai jaras, Dubovkai járás, Dubowka, du bo fu ka, dwbwfka, dwbwfka astan wlgwgrad, Дубовка, Дубовка балһсн, Дубоўка, دوبوفكا, دوبوفکا، استان ولگوگراد, 杜博夫卡
Population
15,217
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 03' N Latitude / 44° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7