|

Current local time in Dyurtyuli, Russia

11:16 :22 PM

23:16 :22

Monday, 14 June 2021 (+05)

Convert Dyurtyuli Time

Want to convert Dyurtyuli time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dyurtyuli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dyurtyuli +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dyurtyuli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dyurtyuli Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Djurtjuli, Dyrtyli, Dyurtyuli, Дюртюли
Population
31,087
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 29' N Latitude / 54° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7