|

Current local time in Filimonovo, Russia

10:54 :42 AM

10:54 :42

Monday, 18 October 2021 (+07)

Convert Filimonovo Time

Want to convert Filimonovo time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Filimonovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Filimonovo +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Filimonovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Filimonovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Filimonovo, Филимоново
Population
3,127
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 12' N Latitude / 95° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7