|

Current local time in Ivot, Russia

3:29 :44 AM

03:29 :44

Friday, August 23, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Ivot Time

Want to convert Ivot time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ivot time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ivot MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ivot Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ivot Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ivot, Ивот
Population
6294
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 34° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7