|

Current local time in Kalnibolotskaya, Russia

11:42 :25 AM

11:42 :25

Saturday, 17 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kalnibolotskaya Time

Want to convert Kalnibolotskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kalnibolotskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kalnibolotskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kalnibolotskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kalnibolotskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kainibolotskaya, Kalnibolotskaja, Kalnibolotskaya, Kanibolotskaya, Калниболотская
Population
6,578
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 00' N Latitude / 40° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7