|

Current local time in Pavlovskaya, Russia

11:20 :02 AM

11:20 :02

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Pavlovskaya Time

Want to convert Pavlovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pavlovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pavlovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pavlovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pavlovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pavlivs'ka, Pavlovskaia, Pavlovskaja, Pavlovskaya, Pawlowskaja, Pàvlovskaia, Pávlovskaya, Павловская, Павлівська
Population
31,133
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 08' N Latitude / 39° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7