|

Current local time in Leningradskaya, Russia

6:59 :24 PM

18:59 :24

Monday, 25 October 2021 (MSK)

Convert Leningradskaya Time

Want to convert Leningradskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leningradskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leningradskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leningradskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Leningradskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Leningradskaja, Leningradskaya, Umanskaya, Ленинградская
Population
38,712
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 19' N Latitude / 39° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7