|

Current local time in Kamenka, Russia

11:36 :26 AM

11:36 :26

Monday, 30 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kamenka Time

Want to convert Kamenka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kamenka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kamenka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kamenka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kamenka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kamenka, Каменка
Population
9,450
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 19' N Latitude / 42° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7