|

Current local time in Kamenolomni, Russia

9:45 :41 PM

21:45 :41

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kamenolomni Time

Want to convert Kamenolomni time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kamenolomni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kamenolomni MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kamenolomni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kamenolomni Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kamenolomni, Kamenolomnya, Каменоломни
Population
12,262
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 40' N Latitude / 40° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7