|

Current local time in Kardymovo, Russia

8:34 :49 AM

08:34 :49

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Kardymovo Time

Want to convert Kardymovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kardymovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kardymovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kardymovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kardymovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kardymoro, Kardymovo, Кардымово
Population
4951
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 53' N Latitude / 32° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7