|

Current local time in Kletnya, Russia

5:33 :33 AM

05:33 :33

Tuesday, July 23, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Kletnya Time

Want to convert Kletnya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kletnya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kletnya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kletnya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kletnya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kletnja, Kletnya, Lyudinka, Клетня
Population
13658
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 23' N Latitude / 33° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7