|

Current local time in Konokovo, Russia

10:25 :20 AM

10:25 :20

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Konokovo Time

Want to convert Konokovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Konokovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Konokovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Konokovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Konokovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kanokovo, Konokovo, Коноково
Population
7,507
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 51' N Latitude / 41° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7