|

Current local time in Kratovo, Russia

11:42 :34 PM

23:42 :34

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kratovo Time

Want to convert Kratovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kratovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kratovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kratovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kratovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kratovo, Кратово
Population
6799
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 35' N Latitude / 38° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7