|

Current local time in Lermontovo, Russia

6:34 :33 AM

06:34 :33

Tuesday, 07 December 2021 (MSK)

Convert Lermontovo Time

Want to convert Lermontovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lermontovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lermontovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lermontovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lermontovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lermontovo, Tarkhany, Лермонтово, Тарханы
Population
1,649
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 59' N Latitude / 43° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7