|

Current local time in Lotoshino, Russia

12:08 :12 AM

00:08 :12

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Lotoshino Time

Want to convert Lotoshino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lotoshino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lotoshino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lotoshino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lotoshino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Latashino, Lotoshino, Lotosino, Lotosjino, Lotošino, lwtwshynw, Лотошино, لوتوشینو
Population
5,286
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 14' N Latitude / 35° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7