|

Current local time in Lovlinskaya, Russia

5:11 :24 PM

17:11 :24

Monday, 25 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Lovlinskaya Time

Want to convert Lovlinskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lovlinskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lovlinskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lovlinskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lovlinskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lovlinskaja, Lovlinskaya, Ловлинская
Population
2,638
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 30' N Latitude / 40° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7