|

Current local time in Melikhovskaya, Russia

10:44 :53 AM

10:44 :53

Monday, 30 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Melikhovskaya Time

Want to convert Melikhovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Melikhovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Melikhovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Melikhovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Melikhovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Melekhovskaya, Melikhovskaja, Melikhovskaya, Мелиховская
Population
3,346
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 28' N Latitude / 40° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7